Mitglieder

  • Nachname Vorname Beruf
    Arnold Andreas Bäcker
    Arnold Daniel Metallbearbeitungstechniker
    Bader Barbara Schneiderin
    Bader Thomas Tischler
    Baldauf Markus Kfz-Techniker
    Baldauf Norbert Tischler
    Bals Markus Metall-Blechbautechniker
    Bals Martin Tischler
    Bartenstein Ignaz Säger
    Bartenstein Tobias Zimmerer,Säger
    Bechter Alexander Tischlereitechniker
    Bechter Anton Elektriker
    Bechter Bernhard Maschinenschlosser
    Bechter Christof Zimmerer
    Bechter Dietmar Schlosser
    Bechter Ewald Tischlereitechniker
    Bechter Florian Zimmerer
    Bechter Fredy Masch.Mechaniker,Schlosser
    Bechter Gabi Bäcker,Konditor
    Bechter Gallus Tischler
    Bechter Georg Autospengler
    Bechter Gotthard Tischler
    Bechter Hermann Installateur
    Bechter Josef Werkzeugmacher
    Bechter Konrad KFZ - Mechaniker
    Bechter Manfred Elektriker
    Bechter Markus KFZ - Techniker
    Bechter Mathias Anlagenelektriker
    Bechter Peter Elektriker
    Bechter Peter Zimmerer
    Bechter Reinhard Schlosser
    Bechter Thomas Tischler
    Bechter Werner Tischler,Zimmerer
    Beer Dieter Maler
    Beer Markus KFZ-Mechaniker
    Beer Michael Tischler
    Beer Rene KFZ - Techniker
    Bein Elmar Herrenschneider
    Bein Karlheinz Tischler
    Bellanti Guiseppe Maurer
    Bereuter Albert Zimmerer
    Bereuter Christoph Installateur
    Bereuter Erich KFZ - Mechaniker
    Bereuter Martin Zimmerer
    Bereuter Thomas Zimmerer
    Berkmann Anja Friseur
    Berkmann Josef Bäcker
    Berkmann Klemens Maler
    Berkmann Philipp Holz- und Sägetechniker
    Bilgeri Herbert Elektriker
    Bilgeri Rene' Dachdecker-Spengler
    Bilgeri Sebastian Tischler
    Bilgeri Stefan Elektriker
    Bilgeri Wolfgang Tischler
    Bilgeri Wolfgang KM Tischler
    Blank Christoph KFZ - Techniker
    Böhler Andreas Elektromechaniker
    Bundschuh Annelies Friseur
    Dorner Andreas Elektriker
    Dorner Christoph Mechaniker
    Dorner David Bäcker
    Dorner Dieter Elektriker
    Dorner Ewald Elektriker
    Dorner Herbert Installateur
    Dorner Joachim Mechaniker
    Dorner Stefan Maschinenmechaniker
    Dorner Wilfried Schlosser
    Dorner Wolfgang Tischler
    Düringer Marcel Tischler
    Eberle Anna Lena Friseurin
    Eberle Benjamin Zimmerer
    Eberle Bernhard Elektriker
    Eberle Florian Anlagenelektriker
    Eberle Günter Maschinenschlosser
    Eberle Josef Schlosser
    Eberle Lukas Maschinenmechaniker
    Eberle Manuela Raumausstatter
    Eberle Markus Elektriker
    Eberle Peter Tischler
    Eberle Renate Friseur
    Eberle Sabine Konditorin
    Eberle Simon Elektriker
    Eberle Thomas Installateur
    Eberle Thomas Hafner
    Eberle Traugott Elektriker
    Eberle Wilfried Mechaniker
    Eberle Wolfgang Mechaniker
    Faisst Johannes Zimmerer
    Faisst Markus Tischler
    Faißt Martin Werkzeugmacher
    Fetz Anton Elektriker
    Feuerstein Helene Kaminkehrer
    Feuerstein Markus Tischler
    Feurstein Andrea Floristin
    Feurstein Dominik Elektro - Anlagentechniker
    Feurstein Hannelore Damenschneiderin
    Feurstein Herta Floristin
    Feurstein Kaspar Gärtner
    Feurstein Walter Schmied
    Fink Anton Spengler
    Fink Christian Maschinenmechaniker
    Fink Katharina Schneiderin
    Fink Norbert Werkzeugmacher
    Fuchs Martin Stukkateur/Maurer
    Fuchs Silvia Friseur
    Giselbrecht Dominic Mechaniker
    Graninger Georg Metzger
    Graninger Werner Metzger
    Gunsch Herbert Zimmerer
    Hagspiel Anton KFZ - Mechaniker
    Hagspiel Bernhard Elektriker
    Hagspiel Christoph Maschinenschlosser
    Hagspiel Claus KFZ - Techniker
    Hagspiel Erich Säger
    Hagspiel Günter Tischler
    Hagspiel Konrad Elektriker
    Hagspiel Konrad Säger
    Hagspiel Kurt Tischler
    Hagspiel Mario Lackierer
    Hagspiel Michael Elektriker
    Hagspiel Michael Maurer
    Hagspiel Sebastian Zimmerer-Tech.Zeichner
    Hagspiel Severin Tischler
    Hagspiel Tobias Dachdecker/Spengler
    Hagspiel Werner KFZ - Mechaniker
    Hagspiel Wolfgang Säger
    Hagspiel Wolfgang KFZ - Mechaniker
    Hammerer Armin Schlosser
    Hiller Alexander Dachdecker - Spengler
    Hiller Patrick Zimmerer
    Hirschbühl Andreas Schlosser
    Hirschbühl Elias Schlosser
    Hofer Hubert Werkzeugmacher
    Hofer Romed Friseur
    Jäger Josef Elektriker
    Jakob Johannes Metalltechniker
    Kolb Gebhard Zimmerer
    Kolb Otto Zimmerer
    Lamprecht Erich KFZ - Spengler
    Lässer Josef Maschinenschlosser
    Lässer Peter Küfer
    Loitz Michael Kaminkehrer
    Lumpert Astrid Metzger
    Matt Stefan Zimmerer
    Maurer Gotthard Tischler
    Maurer Lukas Metalltechniker
    Maurer Niklas Zimmerer
    Maurer Wolfgang Tischler
    Mennel Silvia Floristin
    Metzler Matthias Maschinenbautechniker
    Nachbaur Silvia Tischlerin
    Nenning Hans Spengler
    Nenning Hermann Zimmerer
    Nenning Jochen Maschinenschlosser
    Nenning Jodok Tischler
    Nenning Martin Zimmerer
    Nenning Raimund Schlosser
    Neyer Sebastian Zimmerer
    Nußbaumer Kevin Maschinenfertigungstechniker
    Nußbaumer Manuel Maurer
    Nußbaumer Mario Zimmermann
    Nussbaumer Barbara Floristin
    Nussbaumer Christoph KFZ - Mechaniker
    Nussbaumer Dieter Elektriker
    Nussbaumer Josef Peter Tischler
    Nussbaumer Otto Karl Tischler
    Nussbaumer Peter Mechaniker
    Obrist Christian Mechaniker
    Obrist Elmar Säger
    Österle Fritz Kaminkehrer
    Österle Martin Metallbearbeitungstechniker
    Österle Walter Elektriker
    Padlessnig Manuel Zimmerer
    Piazza Julian Dachdecker/Spengler
    Piazza Michael Schlosser
    Piazza Reiner Kaminkehrer
    Ringhofer Bernhard Metzger
    Saltuari Peter Säger
    Schelling Martin Maschinenschlosser
    Schelling Michael Tischler
    Scheuring Florian Tischler
    Schlitzer Lukas Metalltechniker
    Schlitzer Thomas Hafner
    Schneider Anton Wagner/Karosse
    Schneider Jürgen Anlagenmonteur
    Schneider René Holz- und Sägetechniker
    Schwärzler Bernhard Zimmerer
    Schwärzler Helmut KFZ - Mechaniker
    Schwärzler Karl Tischler
    Schweinberger Pirmin Spengler
    Simma Anton Tischler
    Steurer Daniel Maschinenschlosser
    Steurer Daniel Elektromechaniker
    Steurer Erika Friseur
    Steurer Florian Tischlereitechniker
    Steurer Lothar Elektriker
    Steurer Lothar Werkzeugmacher
    Steurer Markus Kaminkehrer
    Steurer Markus Bäcker
    Steurer Mathias Elektroinstallateur
    Steurer Pirmin Zimmerer
    Steurer Sabine Tischlerin
    Steurer Stefan Spengler
    Steurer Stefan Maschinenmechaniker
    Stöckler Richard KFZ-Mechaniker
    Sutterlüti Michael Tischler
    Tiller Ramon Metallbearbeitungstechniker
    Tiller-Bechter Elisabeth Masseur
    Vögel Dominik Zimmermann
    Vögel Johannes Zimmerer
    Vögel Josef Zimmerer
    Vögel Kilian Kraftfahrzeugtechniker für LKW
    Vögel Markus Werkzeugmacher
    Vögel Peter Tischler
    Vogt Gabriel Mechaniker
    Waldner David Maschinenbautechniker/Anlagenelektriker
    Weber Dominik Zerspanungstechniker
    Weber Hubert Maschinenmechaniker
    Weber Lothar Tischler
    Wilburger Dietmar Elektiker
    Wild Günter Elektiker
    Wild Herbert Metzger
    Wild Patrick Dachdecker - Spengler
    Wild Reinhold Spengler
    Willam Michael Zimmerer/Schlosser
    Winder Leonhard KFZ - Mechaniker
    Winkel Pius Bäcker/Fertigungstechniker